VinWonders Phu Quoc Tickets
$45
from $40
6 attractive entertainment zones:
- Fairy World
- Viking Village
- Water World
- Adventure World
- Sea Shell
- Ice World
Select Ticket Type
VinWonders Phu Quoc Admission Ticket$40
Free Teddy Bear Museum ticket
Adult: $40
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $31
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $31
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $40 |
| Children: | 0 X $31 |
| Older person: | 0 X $31 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders Ticket + Buggy + Priority Entrance$50
Adult: $50
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $40
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $40
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $50 |
| Children: | 0 X $40 |
| Older person: | 0 X $40 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders Ticket + 350K Buffet$51
Free Teddy Bear Museum ticket
Adult: $51
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $36
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $42
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $51 |
| Children: | 0 X $36 |
| Older person: | 0 X $42 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders Ticket + 800K Deep Sea Set Menu$68
Adult: $68
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $58
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $58
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $68 |
| Children: | 0 X $58 |
| Older person: | 0 X $58 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders + Safari 1-Day Combo$58
Adult: $58
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $42
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $42
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $58 |
| Children: | 0 X $42 |
| Older person: | 0 X $42 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders + Safari 2-Day Combo$65
Free Teddy Bear Museum ticket
Adult: $65
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $50
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $50
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $65 |
| Children: | 0 X $50 |
| Older person: | 0 X $50 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
VinWonders + Safari 1-Day Combo + Zoo Tram + Buggy + Priority Entrance$78
Adult: $78
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $62
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $62
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $78 |
| Children: | 0 X $62 |
| Older person: | 0 X $62 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
ALL IN ONE 2-Day Package: VinWonders + Safari + Venice River Boat Ride + The Quintessence of Vietnam$77
Free Teddy Bear Museum ticket
Adult: $77
(Height required 140 cm or more)
Children: $58
(Children from 100cm - 140cm)
Older person: $60
(Over 60 years old)
Select date:*
Pick-up point:
| Adult: | 0 X $77 |
| Children: | 0 X $58 |
| Older person: | 0 X $60 |
| Departure date: | |
| Pick-up point: | |
| Total tickets: | 0 tickets |
| Total amount: | $0 |
- Information
- Tour Gallery
- Description
Description
Buy VinWonders Phu Quoc tickets and explore Vinwonders Phu Quoc, the largest, modern amusement park in Vietnam with more than 100 exciting games and unique performances. Get lost in the magical world of aquariums with thousands of rich marine creatures belonging to the top 5 largest aquariums in the world. A top water park paradise with 2 water slides and a giant wave pool offering different experiences. Choose the combo package to visit both Vinwonders Phu Quoc and Vinpearl Safari in just 1 day to explore the colorful world during your trip to Phu Quoc.
Vinwonders includes many attractive entertainment areas suitable for both adults and children. Divided into 6 main areas, including:
- European avenue area
- Magical world
- Mysterious village
- Neptune Palace
- Adventure world
- Tornado world
- Once show
- Buffet
- Safari Vinpearl
Information you need to know:
- Address: Bai Dai, Ganh Dau Commune, Phu Quoc Island District, Kien Giang Province.
- Opening hours: 09:00 – 21:00 daily (Amusement area continuously accepts guests after 19:00).









